Lijst gemaakt op: 22-01-2023 13:17:33

Zaterdag Manege F6 t/m F12

Datum: 21-01-2023
Aanvang: 19:00

nr.--tijdRuiterPaardKl.P.nr.
1--19:00Mariska SchniermanniKaraF66B
2--19:08Priscilla MartensLindyF66B
3--19:15Madde van GurpVelvetF66B
4--19:23Evelyn AkkermansBalanceF66B
5--19:30Lonneke SeenCalinkaF66B
6--19:38Pleun BakkerWaradoxF77B
7--19:45Tess van DuurenDidiF77B
8--19:53Isa van BovenVelvetF77B
9--20:00Donita VissersSproetF77B
10--20:08Marlou SchalksDoryF88B
11--20:15Lobke HommelLindyF88B
12--20:23Christiaan MoggrťWonderF88B
13--20:30Mariska van OirschotCalinkaF99B
14--20:38Jet FlorisInkognitoF99B
15--20:45ChloŽ TaksWonderF99B
16--20:53Tosca WojewodzicWytbeatsF1212B
21:00pauze (15 min.)   



Zaterdag Pension B t/m M2

Datum: 21-01-2023
Aanvang: 21:15

nr.--tijdRuiterPaardKl.P.nr.
17--21:15Lara van HengstIggyB18
18--21:23Indie SchniermanniQuinzB18
19--21:30Sara ManzoMagnifiqueB18
20--21:38Michelle van BeersMagnifiqueB18
21--21:45Kiki de GrootMojitoB18
22--21:53Evelien van de EndeKingB18
23--22:00ChloŽ TaksWinleyB18
24--22:08Nikki de PunderMaddoxL122
25--22:15Claire FiglarekMisske van VanckL122
26--22:23Moniek SolGrandoL122
27--22:30Tessa BattajonKathinkaL226
28--22:38Sarah ZonnenbergKiekeboeF2030
29--22:45Marjolein VermaasBuddyF2030
30--22:53Rowene PeemenIBaileyF2030



Zondag F1 en F2

Datum: 22-01-2023
Aanvang: 11:30

nr.--tijdRuiterPaardKl.P.nr.
1--11:30Wies VetBritjeF11B
2--11:39Jasmijn LokerseButterflyF11B
3--11:48Lizzie JongenelenPlutoF11B
4--11:57Isis Faye SimmonsBritjeF11B
5--12:06Robine de HoogdButterflyF11B
6--12:15Annemerlijn SmithuisButterflyF11B
7--12:24Isabella VerkooijenLindyF11B
12:33pauze (15 min.)   
8--12:48Jasmijn van StrienPlutoF22B
9--12:57Jada Lynn van NieuwenhuizenBritjeF22B
10--13:06    
11--13:15Anna WijnandsPlutoF22B
12--13:24Jenthe AaldersDustyF22B
13--13:33Lizzy LauwerijsenButterflyF22B
14--13:42Janna van OstaBritjeF22B
15--13:51Uma van OstaDustyF22B



Zondag F3 t/m F6

Datum: 22-01-2023
Aanvang: 14:00

nr.--tijdRuiterPaardKl.P.nr.
16--14:00Fenna KocxBrtijeF33B
17--14:08Rosalie ArbonButterflyF33B
18--14:16ZoŽ van HooijdonkSnowyF33B
19--14:24Suza van de WorpCalinkaF33B
20--14:32Bloom RiemslagSnowyF33B
21--14:40Frederique DirkseMikeF33B
22--14:48Liz van de LeestSnowyF33B
23--14:56Raf de BakkerPleunieF33B
15:04pauze (15 min.)   
24--15:19Julia HeijblomButterflyF44B
25--15:27Laura VernimmenLindyF44B
26--15:35Kaatje de KokVictoryF44B
27--15:43Noor de KroonLindyF44B
28--15:51Sophia PoortaSnowyF55B
29--15:59Dauphine SiemerDustyF55B
30--16:07Amelie van BesouwWytbeatsF55B
31--16:15Anna van TrijpVelvetF55B
32--16:23Jasmijn van HooijdonkLuckyF55B
33--16:31Zinzi RoijerPepsiF66B
34--16:39Sofie van BeersWonderF66B



Gemaakt met Concours 3.5 software (https://www.concours35.nl/)