Lijst gemaakt op: 10-04-2017 11:13:19

FNRS Springen - Ruitersportcentrum Breda

Datum: 09-04-2017
Aanvang: 14:00

S30/A-S30/B-S40/A-S40/B-S50/A-S50/B-S60/A-S60/B-S70/A-S70/B-S80/A-S80/B-S90/A-S90/B, 1 parcours (15 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.sptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Lara de RooyCampariS70077,55037,85
2Brechtje De BakkerButterflyS60077,14039,07
3Ellen SinsCampariS80078,23039,23
4Xanne Van GurpButterflyS50080,91044,34
 
5Imme PeldersWonderS60074,83966,63
6Kiek MascleePlutoS50195,56  
7Sara LigtvoetPlutoS407102,22  
8Barbara BroosFayS601293,26  
9Jet FlorisPleunieS4012109,22  
10Ella MascleeFayS4021127,98  
11Jasmijn Van de VenWonderS7023135,38  
xMarlou SchalksFayS40Uit2   
 Yvana ForgerWonderS40Uit2   
 Tamara AartsArmaniS60Uit11   
 Indie SchniermanniMadeliefS60Uit2   

S30/C-S30/D-S30/E-S40/C-S40/D-S40/E-S50/C-S50/D-S50/E-S60/C-S60/D-S60/E-S70/C-S70/D-S70/E-S80/C-S80/D-S80/E-S90/C-S90/D-S90/E, 1 parcours (12 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.sptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Sterre De BoerStarS60079,4038,81
2Veerle KlaassenRaminoS70064,81041,26
3Jildis DirvenVelvetS70078,41042,52
 
4Lana RiemslagJillzS60086,95043,23
5Cheyenne HamelsIndyS60085,73457,68
6Sanne HagenaarsFreggelS60472,21  
7Lauren PalambaCharlieS40477,23  
8Moniek HamelsIndyS60484,18  
9Annabella AllogioTerrenceS6027118,29  
xJamie Lie (HC)Zilvano HS70069,99  
 Veerle Klaassen (HC)RaminoS60885,97  
 Jessey Van Dijk (HC)RangerS70Uit2   

S30/P-S40/P-S50/P-S60/P-S70/P-S80/P-S90/P, 1 parcours (25 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.sptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Julia Van der HeijdenSamosS90065,84030,45
2Nikki De PunderMissyS80066,75032,09
3Luna Van den BremerMahina van den BisschopS90068,18040,06
4Womť SchoonbroodtSurprise Lucky LadyS90072,7432,55
5ZoŽ SchipperSaffi van de ClaevervalleiS90066,78434,97
 
6Juliette van RielPomme d'OrS90070,62454,98
7Michelle BrejaartTwinnS90077,73281,31
8Amber Van den MaagdenbergJet - ZS80071,52Uit12 
9Jessey Van DijkRangerS80468,98  
10Julia Van der HeijdenWonderS80472,97  
11Michelle BoumanDamosS90473,68  
12ZoŽ SchipperHalla vd WellingtonS90474,43  
13Pien KimmelEd's Choice SwS90883,75  
14Julia Van der HeijdenStayerhof's Perla EvitaS90884,24  
15Cecile Van den BroekDauphineS901098,96  
16Jamie LieZilvano HS801273,22  
17Charlotte Van GorpCrown JewelS901275,67  
xLaura SchonbergerZeppelinS90Uit2   
 Michelle Bouman (HC)DamosS90070,24  
 Nikki De Punder (HC)MissyS80070,74  
 ZoŽ Schipper (HC)Halla vd WellingtonS90079,48  
 Laura Schonberger (HC)ZeppelinS90466,17  
 Charlotte Van Gorp (HC)Crown JewelS80472,72  
 Amber Van den Maagdenberg (HC)Jet - ZS80493,71  
 Cecile Van den Broek (HC)DauphineS8018115,75  

Hoogtes 1.00 en 1.10 zijn opgenomen onder S90