Lijst gemaakt op: 21-05-2017 10:42:40

B/L1

Ring 1
Datum: 20-05-2017
Aanvang: 20:15

Jury bij C: Ansems, E.C.M.

F19/A-F19/B-F19/C-F19/D-F19/E-F19/P-F20/A-F20/B-F20/C-F20/D-F20/E-F20/P, proef 3/7 (13 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyP.nr.ptn.
1Monique HamelsIndy3195,5
2YaŽl LievensDakota3187
3Lana RiemslagJillz3185,5
4YaŽl LievensHeros van de paarde hoeven3184,5
 
5Demi ten HoveAmica3184
6Sanne LeendertsFamke3181
7Paulien HeerenVanilla7180,5
8Pien KimmelEd's Choice Sw7180,5
9Fenne VorstenboschMontygo3178
 Josje RadstakeVelvet3178
11Rachel JansenBlack Belle3177,5
12Pascalle van de WateringFamke3174,5
13Michelle BrejaartTwinn7171,5


F1/F2

Datum: 21-05-2017
Aanvang: 10:00

Jury bij C: Hermans, R.

F1/A-F1/B-F1/C-F1/D-F1/E-F1/P-F2/A-F2/B-F2/C-F2/D-F2/E-F2/P, proef F2-A-16/F1-A-16 (15 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyP.nr.ptn.
1Lobke HommelPlutoF2-A-16250
2Isolde JobsisPleunieF2-A-16249
3Jade SoetersBobbyF2-A-16248
4Robine HeymansFuryF2-A-16244
 
5Marit BroksPlutoF1-A-16243
 Britt PortierFuryF2-A-16243
7Sien WehrensFuryF1-A-16236
 ChloŽ TaksChicoF2-A-16236
9Evy IppelIetseF2-A-16234
10Celene HoppenbrouwersPlutoF1-A-16231
 Amelie van BesouwIetseF2-A-16231
 Lieke MutaarsIetseF2-A-16231
13Annelotte HeberleBobbyF1-A-16228
14Linde HeberleIetseF1-A-16223
15Elin MukkerjeChicoF1-A-16207


F3/F4

Datum: 21-05-2017
Aanvang: 12:15

Jury bij C: Hermans, R.

F3/A-F3/B-F3/C-F3/D-F3/E-F3/P-F4/A-F4/B-F4/C-F4/D-F4/E-F4/P, proef F4-A-16/F3-A-16 (15 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyP.nr.ptn.
1Janske de KokPleunieF4-A-16269
2Juul van HuŽtPleunieF3-A-16247
3Amber NuhnButterflyF4-A-16246
4Suus DebeyPleunieF3-A-16244
 
5Aurora KauwenbergCalinkaF3-A-16242
6Fleur Van MaanenButterflyF4-A-16241
7Anouk GommerenFuryF4-A-16239
8Lara UytendaalCalvinF4-A-16237
9Isabel GoossensIetseF3-A-16235
 Amy HoppenbrouwersEvyF3-A-16235
11Priscilla MartensIetseF3-A-16234
12Liza Van der WerfAmiraF4-A-16233
13Meyke StegerIetseF4-A-16224
14Fleur EykelkampBobbyF4-A-16222
15Marco BartenKalinkaF4-A-16209


F5/F6

Datum: 21-05-2017
Aanvang: 14:30

Jury bij C: Hermans, R.

F5/A-F5/B-F5/C-F5/D-F5/E-F5/P-F6/A-F6/B-F6/C-F6/D-F6/E-F6/P, proef F5-A-16/F6-A-16 (17 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyP.nr.ptn.
1Fenne VorstenboschMontygoF5-A-16260
2Vera HeymansWonderF6-A-16251
3Nele Van den BergChicoF5-A-16243
4Roos ThijsPleunieF5-A-16242
5Jet FlorisPleunieF5-A-16240
 
6Lauren PalambaShannon View CharliF6-A-16239
7Julia BrederodePleunieF5-A-16238
8Josephine Van PluurMadeliefF6-A-16237
9Sara LigtvoetMadeliefF6-A-16231
10Floortje VinckeBeauF6-A-16228
11Vera De WitAmiraF6-A-16223
12Barbara BroosFayF6-A-16221
13Ashley DielemasWonderF5-A-16215
 Mieke SchuilingButterflyF5-A-16215
15Imme PeldersSpiritF6-A-16208
16Kim BosKaraF5-A-16207
17Kim RosFuryF5-A-16197


F7-F13

Datum: 21-05-2017
Aanvang: 16:29

Jury bij C: Hermans, R.

F7/A-F7/B-F7/C-F7/D-F7/E-F7/P-F8/A-F8/B-F8/C-F8/D-F8/E-F8/P-F9/A-F9/B-F9/C-F9/D-F9/E-F9/P-F10/A-F10/B-F10/C-F10/D-F10/E-F10/P-F11/A-F11/B-F11/C-F11/D-F11/E-F11/P-F12/A-F12/B-F12/C-F12/D-F12/E-F12/P-F13/A-F13/B-F13/C-F13/D-F13/E-F13/P, proef F10-A-16/F9-A-16/F8-A-16/F13-A-16/F7-A-16/F12-A-16 (11 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyP.nr.ptn.
1Nina GroeneveldMadeliefF10-A-16252
2Luna KnookRenetteF9-A-16250
3Clementine BuismanButterflyF9-A-16245
 
4Tosca WojewodzicWytbeatsF8-A-16244
 Jitske SegersVelvetF10-A-16244
 Diesel SchipperButterflyF13-A-16244
7Annabella AlloggioTerenceF10-A-16241
8Yvana ForgerMadeliefF7-A-16239
9Indie SchniermanniKaraF7-A-16236
10Xanne van GurpDustyF8-A-16226
11Marietha BrekelmansCalinkaF12-A-16207