Lijst gemaakt op: 12-06-2017 10:08:49

S40 - S80 Manegepaarden | S60 - S80 Eigen paarden

Datum: 11-06-2017
Aanvang: 13:00

S40/A-S50/A-S60/A-S70/A-S80/A-S90/A, 1 parcours (20 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.sptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Diesel SchipperCampariS70075,11036,46
2Floortje Van BerkelVelvetS70069,6038,95
3Kiek MascleePlutoS50087,78054,61
4Jasmijn Van de VenWonderS70072,311652,96
5Ashley DielemansButterflyS60065,152969,93
 
6Barbara BroosFayS60060,6Uit11 
 Renske RiemslagPleunieS40073,83Uit11 
8Jet FlorisPleunieS40192,69  
9Clementine BuismanButterflyS60465,42  
10Indie SchniermanniBuddyS40483,38  
11Lieve Van BerkelButterflyS50880,31  
12Xanne Van GurpFayS50886,86  
13Reinier KrolDustyS60992,72  
14Nynke De BakkerPaddingtonS8011101,44  
15Imme PeldersWonderS701390,54  
xMarlou SchalksFayS40Uit2   
 Sara LigtvoetFayS40Uit2   
 Gijs KlaassenWonderS50Uit11   
 Brechtje De BakkerButterflyS60Uit11   
 Floortje VinckeBeauS70Uit2   

S40/B-S40/C-S40/D-S40/E-S40/P-S50/B-S50/C-S50/D-S50/E-S50/P-S60/B-S60/C-S60/D-S60/E-S60/P-S70/B-S70/C-S70/D-S70/E-S70/P-S80/B-S80/C-S80/D-S80/E-S80/P-S90/B-S90/C-S90/D-S90/E-S90/P, 1 parcours (21 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.sptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Julia Van der HeijdenCocoS80065,19027,8
2Amber Van den MaagdenbergJet - ZS80065,17032,63
3Lana RiemslagJillzS70068,61033,92
4Sterre De BoerStarS70070,73034,24
 
5Sanne HagenaarsFreggelS70066,21035,75
6Lauren PalambaCharlieS40079,73039,89
7Nikki De PunderMissyS80060,46440,43
8Annabella AlloggioTerenceS60061,911242
9Veerle KlaassenRaminoS80485,78  
10Anita De WeerdPepperS60696,94  
11Demi Ten HoveAmicaS80874,85  
12Jamie LieZilvano HS801278,71  
13Monique HamelsIndyS601598,91  
14Bibelot BlaakOrchid's SunshineS4015131,42  
xFaye De BockSpecializedS40Uit11   
 Maartje WijngaardNarcoS70Uit2   
 Amber NuhnluckyS60NG   
 Diantha WijngaardEmillioS80NG   
 Veerle Klaassen (HC)RaminoS70065,05  
 Maartje Wijngaard (HC)NarcoS60072,25  
 Bibelot Blaak (HC)Orchid's SunshineS50079,89  
 Amber Van den Maagdenberg (HC)Jet - ZS80484,7  
 Jamie Lie (HC)Zilvano HS80Uit2   
 Diantha Wijngaard (HC)EmillioS70NG   


S90 - 1.20 Eigen paarden

Datum: 11-06-2017
Aanvang: 15:25

S90/A-S90/B-S90/C-S90/D-S90/E-S90/P, 1 parcours (26 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaard/PonyKl.sptn1tijd1sptn2tijd2
1Lenne VerlooJackyS90072,25035,47
2Maaike FrijtersHeros van de paarde hoevenS90075,77045,75
3Luc BuursteeU2S90077,75754,3
4Krijn TolVariety's Bad BoyS90078,14844,57
5Julia Van der HeijdenSamosS90466,34  
 
6Jildis DirvenVelvetS90469,82  
7Lenne VerlooJackyS90470,6  
8Luc BuursteeU2S90472,59  
9ZoŽ SchipperHalla vd WellingtonS90473,1  
10Julia Van der HeijdenStayerhof's Perla EvitaS90474,13  
11Womť SchoonbroodtSurprise Lucky LadyS90474,23  
12Dane HoeveNN3S90477,69  
13Michelle BrejaartEenvandetweeS90479,16  
14Michelle BoumanDamosS90481,86  
15Juliette van RielPomme d'OrS901270,32  
16Charlotte Van GorpCrown JewelS901676,45  
17Maxime Van der TuijnDollarS901687,94  
18Lieke WildhagenSkovkantsS903697,35  
19Dane HoeveNN1S9036137,86  
xDane HoeveNN2S90Uit2   
 Nikki De Punder (HC)MissyS90067,06  
 Maaike Frijters (HC)Heros van de paarde hoevenS90077,38  
 Michelle Bouman (HC)DamosS90081,55  
 Charlotte Van Gorp (HC)Crown JewelS90481,46  
 ZoŽ Schipper (HC)Halla vd WellingtonS90878,28  
 Juliette van Riel (HC)Pomme d'OrS901392,36