Lijst gemaakt op: 06-05-2019 08:03:14
Zaterdag - Manegepaarden F4 - F10
Ring 1
Jury bij C: Westera, M.H.
F4/A-F4/B-F4/C-F4/D-F4/E-F4/P-F5/A-F5/B-F5/C-F5/D-F5/E-F5/P-F6/A-F6/B-F6/C-F6/D-F6/E-F6/P-F7/A-F7/B-F7/C-F7/D-F7/E-F7/P-F8/A-F8/B-F8/C-F8/D-F8/E-F8/P-F9/A-F9/B-F9/C-F9/D-F9/E-F9/P-F10/A-F10/B-F10/C-F10/D-F10/E-F10/P, proef F8-B-16/F9-B-16/F5-B-16/F7-B-16/F10-B-16/F4-B-16/F6-B-16 (12 combinaties)
Rang | Ruiter | Paard/Pony | Kl. | ptn. |
1 | Marjolein Vermaas | Buddy | F8 | 233 |
2 | Indie Schniermanni | Secret | F9 | 230 |
3 | Kim Bos | Balance | F5 | 229 |
|
4 | Jet Floris | Snowy | F7 | 227 |
5 | Luna Knook | Charger | F10 | 225 |
6 | Romy Koornneef | Ietse | F4 | 224 |
7 | Femke Boekholt | Velvet | F7 | 222 |
8 | Kiek Masclee | Chanel | F7 | 221 |
9 | Michelle van Beers | Sproet | F6 | 217 |
10 | Sara Slootweg | Paddington | F6 | 216 |
11 | Meyke Steger | Calinka | F7 | 209 |
12 | Tosca Wojewodzic | Wytbeats | F10 | 208 |
Zaterdag - Pensionpaarden B - L2
Ring 1
Jury bij C: Westera, M.H.
B/A-B/B-B/C-B/D-B/E-B/P-L1/A-L1/B-L1/C-L1/D-L1/E-L1/P-L2/A-L2/B-L2/C-L2/D-L2/E-L2/P, proef 3/7 (7 combinaties)
Rang | Ruiter | Paard/Pony | Kl. | ptn. |
1 | Rowene Peemen | Millstream's Ibailey | B | 200 |
2 | Sarah Zonnenberg | Beukenhofs Jasper | L1 | 199,5 |
|
3 | Anouk Janssen | Zoë | B | 198 |
4 | Lara Uijtendaal | Orissa's Calvin | B | 191,5 |
5 | Michelle Brejaart | Cruissini Z | L1 | 189 |
6 | Kiek Masclee | Chanel | B | 188 |
7 | Floortje Vincke | Dreamer | B | 186,5 |
Zondag - Manegepaarden F1 - F2
Ring 1
Jury bij C: Blom - Galesloot, S.A.P.M.
F1/A-F1/B-F1/C-F1/D-F1/E-F1/P-F2/A-F2/B-F2/C-F2/D-F2/E-F2/P, proef F2-B-16/F1-B-16 (12 combinaties)
Rang | Ruiter | Paard/Pony | Kl. | ptn. |
1 | Anna Raes | Pleunie | F2 | 245 |
2 | Frederique Tummers | Amira | F1 | 241 |
3 | Isa de Bakker | Butterfly | F2 | 237 |
|
4 | Jasmijn van Hooijdonk | Butterfly | F2 | 234 |
5 | Zoë Beemster | Spirit | F2 | 233 |
6 | Zonne van der Velden | Ietse | F1 | 231 |
| Raf de Bakker | Britje | F2 | 231 |
8 | Tyra Dam | Britje | F1 | 229 |
9 | Alexander Moggré | Fay | F1 | 227 |
10 | Nena Sloothaak | Spirit | F1 | 222 |
| Daantje van Velzen | Bobby | F2 | 222 |
12 | Siep de Bakker | Britje | F1 | 221 |
Zondag - Manegepaarden F3 - F6
Ring 1
Jury bij C: Blom - Galesloot, S.A.P.M.
F3/A-F3/B-F3/C-F3/D-F3/E-F3/P-F4/A-F4/B-F4/C-F4/D-F4/E-F4/P-F5/A-F5/B-F5/C-F5/D-F5/E-F5/P-F6/A-F6/B-F6/C-F6/D-F6/E-F6/P, proef F4-B-16/F5-B-16/F3-B-16/F6-B-16 (24 combinaties)
Rang | Ruiter | Paard/Pony | Kl. | ptn. |
1 | Isa van Boven | Pleunie | F4 | 245 |
2 | Renske Riemslag | Snowy | F4 | 243 |
3 | Sophie Belt | kaatje | F4 | 242 |
4 | Elise Mol | Wonder | F4 | 240 |
5 | Anne Van der Klis | Kara | F5 | 239 |
6 | Donita Vissers | Sproet | F4 | 238 |
|
7 | Kelsey Haverhals | Britje | F3 | 237 |
| Luca de Bont | Pleunie | F4 | 237 |
| Tijn Steger | Pluto | F4 | 237 |
10 | Lena Prachkovskiy | Kara | F4 | 236 |
11 | Tess Leemhuis | Britje | F4 | 235 |
| Lieke Mutsaars | Fay | F4 | 235 |
| Roos Aben | Wonder | F5 | 235 |
14 | Janne Kroezen | Pleunie | F3 | 234 |
15 | Britt Portier | Britje | F3 | 229 |
16 | Jade Soeters | Bobby | F4 | 225 |
| Lobke Hommel | Dusty | F5 | 225 |
18 | Maxe van der Maas | Pleunie | F3 | 224 |
19 | Liza Van der Werf | Amira | F5 | 223 |
20 | Isabel Goossens | Buddy | F5 | 222 |
21 | Febe Thijs | Wonder | F6 | 221 |
22 | Madde van Gurp | Britje | F3 | 219 |
23 | Chloë Taks | Chico | F5 | 217 |
24 | Maud van Gurp | Britje | F3 | 210 |