Lijst gemaakt op: 19-05-2019 19:55:59

Pony's - Klasse B (AB-CDE)

Ring 1

Jury bij C: Bruijn - Schuller, A.C.M. De

B/C-B/D-B/E, proef 3 (8 combinaties)
RangRuiterPonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.ptn.
1Mathijs SnijdersNanni 83Vader OnbekendBD3195
2Manon HamersJumperORCHID'S NICOLAIBE3193
 
3Kiek MascleeChanel--BC3186,5
4Djaydee Van den BergMagnumOleandroBC3183,5
5Rita WinterTobias--BC3179,5
6Fenne VorstenboschBeamway SalvadorOrchid's TrivanBD3178,5
7Maudy HamersJumperORCHID'S NICOLAIBE3178
8Lars SnijdersLuminahof's HailyVader OnbekendBD3167

B/C-B/D-B/E, proef 4 (8 combinaties)
RangRuiterPonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.ptn.
1Mathijs SnijdersNanni 83Vader OnbekendBD4193
2Maudy HamersJumperORCHID'S NICOLAIBE4190,5
 
3Manon HamersJumperORCHID'S NICOLAIBE4184,5
4Rita WinterTobias--BC4180
5Fenne VorstenboschBeamway SalvadorOrchid's TrivanBD4179
6Djaydee Van den BergMagnumOleandroBC4178
7Kiek MascleeChanel--BC4177,5
8Lars SnijdersLuminahof's HailyVader OnbekendBD4172,5


Pony's - Klasse L1/L2 (AB-CDE)

Ring 1

Jury bij C: Bruijn - Schuller, A.C.M. De

L1/C-L1/D-L1/E-L2/C-L2/D-L2/E, proef 7 (2 combinaties)
RangRuiterPonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.ptn.
1Lana RiemslagJillz--L1D7177
 
xDominique Game (HC)JustinOrchard D'avranchesL1E7188,5

L1/C-L1/D-L1/E-L2/C-L2/D-L2/E, proef 8 (2 combinaties)
RangRuiterPonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.ptn.
1Lana RiemslagJillz--L1D8178,5
 
xDominique Game (HC)JustinOrchard D'avranchesL1E8188


Pony's - Klasse M1/M2 (AB-CDE)

Ring 1

Jury bij C: Bruijn - Schuller, A.C.M. De

M1/C-M1/D-M2/C-M2/D-M2/E-M1/E, proef 19 (1 combinatie)
RangRuiterPonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.ptn.
1Willemijn HeemskerkFrisoVader OnbekendM2D19181

M1/C-M1/D-M1/E-M2/C-M2/D-M2/E, proef 20 (1 combinatie)
RangRuiterPonyVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.ptn.
1Willemijn HeemskerkFrisoVader OnbekendM2D20176


Pony's - Klasse Z1/Z2 (AB-CDE)

Ring 1


Paarden - Klasse B

Ring 1

Jury bij C: Heeren, M.J.

B/P, proef 3 (11 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.ptn.
1Yara VerstraetenBlizzardNamelus RBP3206,5
2Milou Van de VenElanaNumero UnoBP3195,5
3Lotte BraatJupiter KeijnApacheBP3192,5
 
4Pien KimmelEd's Choice SwQuintenderBP3191
5Rowene PeemenMillstream's IbaileyDavino V.O.D.BP3188,5
6Suzanne MoonenOnneYk RitskeBP3187,5
7Malisa Van NispenKahluaZirocco BlueBP3185,5
8Anouk JanssenZoeRiantBP3184
9Roeline ter WeijdenGinola MBaltic VDLBP3182,5
10Meike Van GorkumJuliette TcDream BoyBP3178
11Evelien MartensHiddeWikke 404BP3172,5

B/P, proef 4 (10 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.ptn.
1Yara VerstraetenBlizzardNamelus RBP4211
2Milou Van de VenElanaNumero UnoBP4196,5
3Rowene PeemenMillstream's IbaileyDavino V.O.D.BP4194
 
4Malisa Van NispenKahluaZirocco BlueBP4191
5Suzanne MoonenOnneYk RitskeBP4189
6Anouk JanssenZoeRiantBP4185,5
7Evelien MartensHiddeWikke 404BP4183,5
8Roeline ter WeijdenGinola MBaltic VDLBP4182
9Lotte BraatJupiter KeijnApacheBP4180,5
10Meike Van GorkumJuliette TcDream BoyBP4177


Paarden - Klasse L1/L2

Ring 1

Jury bij C: Bellemakers, M.W.A.

L1/P-L2/P, proef 7/11 (10 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.ptn.
1Kim NoordijkNight or DayNegroL1P7210
2TiÍn GebhardDe NoorJazzL1P7204
3Ad BastiaansenEverglowCitangoL2P11196
 
4Jet Van de LaarInfernoCharmeurL1P7181
5Lisa Van der MolenGuidoOtte 375L2P11179,5
6Paulien HeerenVanillaWeltinoL1P7177,5
7Noah MelisseBacardiCasantosL1P7173,5
8Michelle BrejaartCruissini ZJKH Trucks CommanchiL1P7172
9Denise TheeuwesEasterreboDreamcatcherL1P7158,5
xNynke AppelSammieL EspoirL2P11Vrijw

L1/P-L2/P, proef 8/12 (10 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.ptn.
1Kim NoordijkNight or DayNegroL1P8211
2Ad BastiaansenEverglowCitangoL2P12200
3TiÍn GebhardDe NoorJazzL1P8196
 
4Lisa Van der MolenGuidoOtte 375L2P12190
5Jet Van de LaarInfernoCharmeurL1P8184
6Paulien HeerenVanillaWeltinoL1P8179,5
7Noah MelisseBacardiCasantosL1P8174
8Michelle BrejaartCruissini ZJKH Trucks CommanchiL1P8173
9Denise TheeuwesEasterreboDreamcatcherL1P8169
xNynke AppelSammieL EspoirL2P12Vrijw
 Daisy ValkJoy ParadeFairytaleL1P8NG


Paarden - Klasse M1/M2

Ring 1

Jury bij C: Bellemakers, M.W.A.

M1/P-M2/P, proef 15/19 (6 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.ptn.
1Imke LodewijkFairytaleF‹RST NYMPHENBRUGM1P15199
2Daisy ValkElianthe FWyntonM1P15196,5
 
3Annick Van LintFLEURIE II NUnitedM1P15193,5
4Nikki Van ZonHunterZhivagoM2P19193,5
5Kees SchuurmansDjango SVader OnbekendM1P15193,5
6Nancy ArendshorstBandreaSandreoM2P19170,5

M1/P-M2/P, proef 16/20 (5 combinaties)
RangRuiterPaardVaderKl.Cat.P.nr.ptn.
1Daisy ValkElianthe FWyntonM1P16197
2Imke LodewijkFairytaleF‹RST NYMPHENBRUGM1P16191
 
3Nikki Van ZonHunterZhivagoM2P20185,5
4Annick Van LintFLEURIE II NUnitedM1P16182,5
5Kees SchuurmansDjango SVader OnbekendM1P16174,5


Paarden - Klasse Z1/Z2

Ring 1