Lijst gemaakt op: 30-08-2020 08:18:53
Ruitersportcentrum Breda 30-8-2020
Paarden Klasse B
Datum: 30-08-2020
Aanvang: 09:00
nr.--tijd | Ruiter | Paard | Kl. | Cat. | P.nr. |
1--09:00 | Floor Vincke | Mahina van den Bisschop | B | P | 5 |
2--09:08 | Anne van Gils | Ciska | B | P | 5 |
3--09:15 | Imke Van den Berk | Havana Hero | B | P | 5 |
4--09:23 | Juliëtte van Riel | Pomme d'Or | B | P | 5 |
5--09:30 | Anne van Gils | Ciska | B | P | 6 |
6--09:38 | Imke Van den Berk | Havana Hero | B | P | 6 |
7--09:45 | Juliëtte van Riel | Pomme d'Or | B | P | 6 |
8--09:53 | Maud Bastiaansen | In Time | B | P | 5 |
9--10:00 | Imke Trommelen | Macho | B | P | 5 |
10--10:08 | Cindy Fijneman | Famous | B | P | 5 |
11--10:15 | Mitchel Machielsen | Eldorado w | B | P | 5 |
12--10:23 | Maud Bastiaansen | In Time | B | P | 6 |
13--10:30 | Imke Trommelen | Macho | B | P | 6 |
14--10:38 | Cindy Fijneman | Famous | B | P | 6 |
15--10:45 | Mitchel Machielsen | Eldorado w | B | P | 6 |
Ruitersportcentrum Breda 30-8-2020
Paarden Klasse L1/L2
Datum: 30-08-2020
Aanvang: 11:01
nr.--tijd | Ruiter | Paard | Kl. | Cat. | P.nr. |
16--11:01 | Rowene Peemen | Millstream's Ibailey | L1 | P | 9 |
17--11:09 | Camilla Rijkaart | Eye catcher | L1 | P | 9 |
18--11:16 | Roeline ter Weijden | Ginola M | L1 | P | 9 |
19--11:24 | Rowene Peemen | Millstream's Ibailey | L1 | P | 10 |
20--11:31 | Camilla Rijkaart | Eye catcher | L1 | P | 10 |
21--11:39 | Roeline ter Weijden (HC) | Ginola M | L1 | P | 10 |
22--11:46 | Britt Oomen | Game boy pc | L2 | P | 13 |
23--11:54 | Angelique Schouten | Figaro | L2 | P | 13 |
24--12:01 | Malisa Van Nispen | Kahlua | L2 | P | 13 |
25--12:09 | Britt Oomen | Game boy pc | L2 | P | 14 |
26--12:16 | Angelique Schouten | Figaro | L2 | P | 14 |
27--12:24 | Malisa Van Nispen | Kahlua | L2 | P | 14 |
Ruitersportcentrum Breda 30-8-2020
Paarden Klasse M1/M2
Datum: 30-08-2020
Aanvang: 12:39
nr.--tijd | Ruiter | Paard | Kl. | Cat. | P.nr. |
28--12:39 | Tiên Gebhard | Kesta Utopia | M1 | P | 17 |
29--12:47 | Saskia Timmermans - Melis | Beekdal's Kiddo B | M1 | P | 17 |
30--12:54 | Tiên Gebhard | Kesta Utopia | M1 | P | 18 |
31--13:02 | Rianne Stolwijk | Innovation | M2 | P | 21 |
32--13:09 | Rochelle Ijsselstein | Fido Dido | M2 | P | 21 |
33--13:17 | Rianne Stolwijk | Innovation | M2 | P | 22 |
34--13:24 | Rochelle Ijsselstein | Fido Dido | M2 | P | 22 |
Ruitersportcentrum Breda 30-8-2020
Paarden Klasse Z1/Z2/ZZL
Datum: 30-08-2020
Aanvang: 13:43
nr.--tijd | Ruiter | Paard | Kl. | Cat. | P.nr. |
35--13:43 | Kimm Bakker | Peterman | Z1 | P | 25 |
36--13:51 | Ilse Braspenning - Reyenga | Hilton | Z1 | P | 25 |
37--13:58 | Kimm Bakker | Peterman | Z1 | P | 26 |
38--14:06 | Ilse Braspenning - Reyenga | Hilton | Z1 | P | 26 |
39--14:13 | Angela van der Beek | IP | Z2 | P | 30 |
40--14:21 | Pascale Botermans | Elegance | Z2 | P | 30 |
41--14:28 | Rosalie Mol | Jambalaja | Z2 | P | 29 |
42--14:36 | Femke Hoekstra | Horatio v.d. Fuik | ZZL | P | 33 |
43--14:43 | Esther Van Strijp | Elvis | ZZL | P | 33 |
44--14:51 | Conny Van Stokkom | Gucci | ZZL | P | 33 |
45--14:58 | Femke Hoekstra | Horatio v.d. Fuik | ZZL | P | 34 |
46--15:06 | Esther Van Strijp | Elvis | ZZL | P | 34 |
47--15:13 | Conny Van Stokkom | Gucci | ZZL | P | 34 |
Ruitersportcentrum Breda 30-8-2020
Pony's Klasse Z1/Z2
Datum: 30-08-2020
Aanvang: 15:21
nr.--tijd | Ruiter | Pony | Kl. | Cat. | P.nr. |
48--15:21 | Willemijn Heemskerk | Friso | Z1 | D | 25 |
49--15:29 | Willemijn Heemskerk | Friso | Z1 | D | 26 |
Ruitersportcentrum Breda 30-8-2020
Pony's Klasse M1/M2
Datum: 30-08-2020
Aanvang: 15:48
nr.--tijd | Ruiter | Pony | Kl. | Cat. | P.nr. |
50--15:48 | Laura Claassen | Goldwyn Emelwerth | M2 | D | 21 |
Ruitersportcentrum Breda 30-8-2020
Pony's Klasse L1/L2
Datum: 30-08-2020
Aanvang: 15:55
nr.--tijd | Ruiter | Pony | Kl. | Cat. | P.nr. |
51--15:55 | Julie Rozenbeek | Du Jardin | L1 | D | 9 |
52--16:03 | Manouk Schellekens | Showtime Topsy | L1 | B | 9 |
53--16:10 | Feline Oomen | Denzell Van 't Luykinkbosch | L2 | D | 13 |
54--16:18 | Julie Rozenbeek | Du Jardin | L1 | D | 10 |
55--16:25 | Manouk Schellekens | Showtime Topsy | L1 | B | 10 |
56--16:33 | Feline Oomen | Denzell Van 't Luykinkbosch | L2 | D | 14 |
Ruitersportcentrum Breda 30-8-2020
Pony's Klasse B
Datum: 30-08-2020
Aanvang: 16:48
nr.--tijd | Ruiter | Pony | Kl. | Cat. | P.nr. |
1--16:48 | Jana Embrechts | Paska | B | A | 5 |
2--16:56 | Ise Baremans | Blondie | B | A | 5 |
3--17:03 | Pleuni Jorissen | Jochem | B | A | 5 |
4--17:11 | Jana Embrechts | Paska | B | A | 6 |
5--17:18 | Ise Baremans | Blondie | B | A | 6 |
6--17:26 | Pleuni Jorissen | Jochem | B | A | 6 |
7--17:33 | Ammelie Oomen | Torrie | B | B | 5 |
8--17:41 | Suze Elst | Star | B | B | 5 |
9--17:48 | Ammelie Oomen | Torrie | B | B | 6 |
10--17:56 | Suze Elst | Star | B | B | 6 |
11--18:03 | Tess Machielsen | Chanel | B | C | 5 |
12--18:11 | Kara Meijer | O-Jip van de Beekerheide | B | D | 5 |
13--18:18 | Tess Machielsen | Chanel | B | C | 6 |
14--18:26 | Lieve Elst | Lady Janiche | B | D | 5 |
15--18:33 | Femke den Boer | Cellpad's Biscuit | B | D | 5 |
16--18:41 | Marin Meijer | O-Jip van de Beekerheide | B | D | 5 |
17--18:48 | Lieve Elst | Lady Janiche | B | D | 6 |