Lijst gemaakt op: 09-07-2021 21:20:18

klasse Z tm ZZL

Datum: 10-07-2021
Aanvang: 08:45

nr.--tijdRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.P.nr.
1--08:45Evie PijnenJolieZ1E25
2--08:53Paula Van KollenburgGriftenstein's gramineaeZ1P25
3--09:01Desire van der HeeJoolsZ1P25
4--09:09Evie PijnenJolieZ1E26
5--09:17Paula Van KollenburgGriftenstein's gramineaeZ1P26
6--09:25Kim Van EsEspritZ2P30
7--09:33Anouk Van Gerven - VerwerCarea FortunaZZLP33



klasse M1 en M2

Datum: 10-07-2021
Aanvang: 09:51

nr.--tijdRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.P.nr.
8--09:51Cynthia WoudaTurfhorst InspirationM1D17
9--09:59Kyara RommersStayershof's RockyM1D17
10--10:06Angelique SchoutenFigaroM1P17
11--10:14Cynthia WoudaTurfhorst InspirationM1D18
12--10:21Kyara RommersStayershof's RockyM1D18
13--10:29Angelique SchoutenFigaroM1P18
14--10:36Lisa Van der MolenGuidoM2P21



Klasse L1 en L2

Datum: 10-07-2021
Aanvang: 10:54

nr.--tijdRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.P.nr.
15--10:54Alexia VintioenDe Man's BoogieL1D9
16--11:02Britt van AertFabrizioL1E9
17--11:09Julie RozenbeekZiesoL1D9
18--11:17Alexia VintioenDe Man's BoogieL1D10
19--11:24Britt van AertFabrizioL1E10
20--11:32Ashley HartelustDe Mensinghe's MarenL2D13
--11:39pauze (5 min.)    
21--11:44Milou Van de VenElanaL1P9
22--11:52Margo ZorgeJillzL1P9
23--11:59Lily MatthijssenZolindaL1P9
24--12:07Milou Van de VenElanaL1P10
25--12:14Margo ZorgeJillzL1P10
26--12:22Lily MatthijssenZolindaL1P10
27--12:29Daisy ValkFloris van de TerpenL1P9
28--12:37Tessa BattajonKathinka JL1P9
29--12:44Kay GoossenaertsFurriel IIIL1P9
30--12:52Rowene PeemenMillstream's IbaileyL1P9
31--12:59Daisy ValkFloris van de TerpenL1P10
32--13:07Tessa BattajonKathinka JL1P10
33--13:14Kay GoossenaertsFurriel IIIL1P10
34--13:22Rowene PeemenMillstream's IbaileyL1P10



Klasse B

Datum: 10-07-2021
Aanvang: 13:29

nr.--tijdRuiterPaard/PonyKl.Cat.P.nr.
35--13:29Shirley HartelustBento BakkerBB5
36--13:37Gigiana HubeekHappyBC5
37--13:44Kyra MarinusEasterBC5
38--13:52Gigiana HubeekHappyBC6
39--13:59Kyra MarinusEasterBC6
--14:07pauze (5 min.)    
40--14:12Tara MarinusEdenhill PennyBD5
41--14:19Lotte StevensBadawiBD5
42--14:27Leosa ThompsonElo´seBD5
43--14:34Tara MarinusEdenhill PennyBD6
44--14:42Lotte StevensBadawiBD6
45--14:49Leosa ThompsonElo´seBD6
46--14:57Annabell de BockCrommentuijns EsperanzaBD5
47--15:04Renske RiemslagJillzBD5
48--15:12Marin MeijerO-Jip van de BeekerheideBD5
49--15:19Myrthe Van den BergKieraBD5
50--15:27Renske RiemslagJillzBD6
51--15:34Marin MeijerO-Jip van de BeekerheideBD6
52--15:42Myrthe Van den BergKieraBD6
--15:49pauze (5 min.)    
53--15:54Jet Van de LaarMason BegijnhoeveBP5
54--16:02Susanne MolBradBP5
55--16:09Annemieke KollePluisjeBP5
56--16:17Jet Van de LaarMason BegijnhoeveBP6
57--16:24Susanne MolBradBP6
58--16:32Annemieke KollePluisjeBP6
--16:39pauze (5 min.)    
59--16:44Sarah ZonnenbergKiekeboeBP5
60--16:52Bianca Mol - van BaalEsperanto vh TrichelhofBP5
61--16:59Marjolein VermaasBuddyBP5
62--17:07Maud BastiaansenIn TimeBP5
63--17:14Bianca Mol - van BaalEsperanto vh TrichelhofBP6
64--17:22Marjolein VermaasBuddyBP6
65--17:29Maud BastiaansenIn TimeBP6
66--17:37(HC) Pien Kimmel (HC)Legend van de NeerheideBP5