Lijst gemaakt op: 27-10-2023 14:09:17
Zaterdag Manege
Datum: 28-10-2023
Aanvang: 19:00
Jury bij C: Groen - Van Os, D.W.J.
nr.--tijd | Ruiter | Paard | P.nr. |
1--19:00 | Corina de Wit | Mike | 6B |
2--19:08 | Robyn Steijaert | Wonder | 6B |
3--19:16 | Frederique Tummers | Balance | 6B |
4--19:24 | Maud van Gurp | Sproet | 6B |
5--19:32 | Anne Naenen | Pepsi | 6B |
6--19:40 | Feline Nagel | Lindy | 6B |
7--19:48 | Isa van Boven | Inkognito | 7B |
19:56 | pauze (5 min.) | | |
8--20:01 | Madde van Gurp | Waradox | 7B |
9--20:09 | Tess van Duuren | Casterfield | 7B |
10--20:17 | Amber de Rijk | Kara | 7B |
11--20:25 | Noor Iddachene | Balance | 7B |
12--20:33 | Manon de Rijk | Dory | 9B |
13--20:41 | Mariska van Oirschot | Calinka | 11B |
14--20:49 | Tosca Wojewodzic | Wytbeats | 13B |
Zaterdag Pension
Datum: 28-10-2023
Aanvang: 20:57
Jury bij C: Groen - Van Os, D.W.J.
nr.--tijd | Ruiter | Paard | P.nr. |
20:57 | pauze (10 min.) | | |
15--21:07 | Juul Haverbus | NoWay | 18 |
16--21:15 | Noor de Kroon | Kingston | 18 |
17--21:23 | Michelle Bouman | Nippon | 18 |
18--21:31 | Vera van Hooijdonk | Nuelle | 18 |
19--21:39 | Ashley Dielemans | L'unique | 18 |
20--21:47 | Rowene Peemen | O so easy | 18 |
21--21:55 | Fenne Vorstenbosch | Dilemma | 18 |
22--22:03 | Indie Schniermanni | Orion | 18 |
23--22:11 | Michelle van Beers | Maddox | 22 |
24--22:19 | Claire Figlarek | Misske van Vanck | 22 |
25--22:27 | Nikki de Punder | Ovian | 22 |
26--22:35 | Marjolein Vermaas | Buddy | 30 |
Zondag F1 en F2
Datum: 29-10-2023
Aanvang: 11:00
Jury bij C: Marleen Westera
nr.--tijd | Ruiter | Paard | P.nr. |
1--11:00 | Emma Uitdewilligen | Britje | 1B |
2--11:10 | Lindey Dijkers | Butterfly | 1B |
3--11:20 | Midas van Munster | Britje | 1B |
4--11:30 | Teddie Saar Kuysters | Calinka | 1B |
5--11:40 | Annemijn Ruijten | Butterfly | 1B |
6--11:50 | Kiki Roeloffzen | Britje | 1B |
7--12:00 | Merle Bolderman | Wonder | 1B |
8--12:10 | Kiki de Hoon | Dory | 1B |
9--12:20 | Milou Raaymakers | Pleunie | 1B |
10--12:30 | Jasmijn Lokerse | Britje | 2B |
11--12:40 | Lenna Commandeur | Dory | 2B |
12--12:50 | Lizzy Lauwerijssen | Butterfly | 2B |
13--13:00 | Sarah Sweben | Britje | 2B |
14--13:10 | Lotte Kanters | Pluto | 2B |
15--13:20 | Wies Vet | Britje | 2B |
13:30 | pauze (15 min.) | | |
Zondag F3 t/m F5
Datum: 29-10-2023
Aanvang: 13:45
Jury bij C: Marleen Westera
nr.--tijd | Ruiter | Paard | P.nr. |
16--13:45 | Bloom Riemslag | Snowy | 3B |
17--13:54 | Nena Sloothaak | Pepsi | 3B |
18--14:03 | Eva Janne Vos | Snowy | 3B |
19--14:12 | Jenthe Aalders | Wonder | 3B |
20--14:21 | Isa de Bakker | Kara | 3B |
21--14:30 | Juultje Schimmel | Pleunie | 3B |
22--14:39 | Jessie Vos | Angel | 3B |
23--14:48 | Lizzie Jongeneelen | Pleunie | 3B |
24--14:57 | Zoë van Hooijdonk | Snowy | 4B |
25--15:06 | Jada Lynn van Nieuwenhuizen | Wonder | 4B |
26--15:15 | Frederique Dirkse | Waradox | 4B |
27--15:24 | Liz van Berkel | Pleunie | 4B |
15:33 | pauze (15 min.) | | |
28--15:48 | Raf de Bakker | Pleunie | 4B |
29--15:57 | Rosalie Arbon | Wonder | 4B |
30--16:06 | Noa Lise Holman | Calvin | 4B |
31--16:15 | Liz van de Leest | Lucky's Sjors | 5B |
32--16:24 | Jasmijn van Hooijdonk | Lucky | 5B |
33--16:33 | Sien Wehrens | Lindy | 5B |
34--16:42 | Aniek Groothuis | Lucky | 5B |
35--16:51 | Laura Vernimmen | Lindy | 5B |
36--17:00 | Lieve Delhij | Sproet | 5B |
37--17:09 | Liz van de Leest | Lucky's Rainbow | 5B |
38--17:18 | Sophia Poorta | Wonder | 6B |