Lijst gemaakt op: 27-10-2023 14:09:17

Zaterdag Manege

Datum: 28-10-2023
Aanvang: 19:00

Jury bij C: Groen - Van Os, D.W.J.

nr.--tijdRuiterPaardP.nr.
1--19:00Corina de WitMike6B
2--19:08Robyn SteijaertWonder6B
3--19:16Frederique TummersBalance6B
4--19:24Maud van GurpSproet6B
5--19:32Anne NaenenPepsi6B
6--19:40Feline NagelLindy6B
7--19:48Isa van BovenInkognito7B
19:56pauze (5 min.)  
8--20:01Madde van GurpWaradox7B
9--20:09Tess van DuurenCasterfield7B
10--20:17Amber de RijkKara7B
11--20:25Noor IddacheneBalance7B
12--20:33Manon de RijkDory9B
13--20:41Mariska van OirschotCalinka11B
14--20:49Tosca WojewodzicWytbeats13B



Zaterdag Pension

Datum: 28-10-2023
Aanvang: 20:57

Jury bij C: Groen - Van Os, D.W.J.

nr.--tijdRuiterPaardP.nr.
20:57pauze (10 min.)  
15--21:07Juul HaverbusNoWay18
16--21:15Noor de KroonKingston18
17--21:23Michelle BoumanNippon18
18--21:31Vera van HooijdonkNuelle18
19--21:39Ashley DielemansL'unique18
20--21:47Rowene PeemenO so easy18
21--21:55Fenne VorstenboschDilemma18
22--22:03Indie SchniermanniOrion18
23--22:11Michelle van BeersMaddox22
24--22:19Claire FiglarekMisske van Vanck22
25--22:27Nikki de PunderOvian22
26--22:35Marjolein VermaasBuddy30



Zondag F1 en F2

Datum: 29-10-2023
Aanvang: 11:00

Jury bij C: Marleen Westera

nr.--tijdRuiterPaardP.nr.
1--11:00Emma UitdewilligenBritje1B
2--11:10Lindey DijkersButterfly1B
3--11:20Midas van MunsterBritje1B
4--11:30Teddie Saar KuystersCalinka1B
5--11:40Annemijn RuijtenButterfly1B
6--11:50Kiki RoeloffzenBritje1B
7--12:00Merle BoldermanWonder1B
8--12:10Kiki de HoonDory1B
9--12:20Milou RaaymakersPleunie1B
10--12:30Jasmijn LokerseBritje2B
11--12:40Lenna CommandeurDory2B
12--12:50Lizzy LauwerijssenButterfly2B
13--13:00Sarah SwebenBritje2B
14--13:10Lotte KantersPluto2B
15--13:20Wies VetBritje2B
13:30pauze (15 min.)  



Zondag F3 t/m F5

Datum: 29-10-2023
Aanvang: 13:45

Jury bij C: Marleen Westera

nr.--tijdRuiterPaardP.nr.
16--13:45Bloom RiemslagSnowy3B
17--13:54Nena SloothaakPepsi3B
18--14:03Eva Janne VosSnowy3B
19--14:12Jenthe AaldersWonder3B
20--14:21Isa de BakkerKara3B
21--14:30Juultje SchimmelPleunie3B
22--14:39Jessie VosAngel3B
23--14:48Lizzie JongeneelenPleunie3B
24--14:57ZoŽ van HooijdonkSnowy4B
25--15:06Jada Lynn van NieuwenhuizenWonder4B
26--15:15Frederique DirkseWaradox4B
27--15:24Liz van BerkelPleunie4B
15:33pauze (15 min.)  
28--15:48Raf de BakkerPleunie4B
29--15:57Rosalie ArbonWonder4B
30--16:06Noa Lise HolmanCalvin4B
31--16:15Liz van de LeestLucky's Sjors5B
32--16:24Jasmijn van HooijdonkLucky5B
33--16:33Sien WehrensLindy5B
34--16:42Aniek GroothuisLucky5B
35--16:51Laura VernimmenLindy5B
36--17:00Lieve DelhijSproet5B
37--17:09Liz van de LeestLucky's Rainbow5B
38--17:18Sophia PoortaWonder6B